BCA Winter Weekender - December 9th 2017
Imps - Mini Level 1 - 8th Place
Sprites - Youth Level 1 - 1st Place
Sylphs - Youth Level 2 - 6th Place
Spirits - Junior Level 1 - 2nd Place
Divas - Junior Level 2 - 6th Place
Alux - Junior Level 3 - 2nd Place
Sirens - Senior Level 2 - 5th Place
Strikes - Senior Level 4 - 1st Place
Butterflies - Senior Level 3 Stunt Group - 1st Place and Grand Champions
Legacy Stand Strong - January 28th 2018
Silhouettes - Senior Level 4.2 - 1st Place
Future Cheer Heart of England - February 10th and 11th 2018
Imps - Mini Level 1 - 6th Place
Sprites - Youth Level 1 - 5th Place
Sylphs - Youth Level 2 - 1st Place
Spirits - Junior Level 1 - 2nd Place
Divas - Junior Level 2 - 1st Place
Alux - Junior Level 3 - 1st Place
Sirens - Senior Level 2 - 1st Place
Strikes - Senior Level 4 - 1st Place
Butterflies - Senior Level 4 Stunt Group - 3rd Place
NCA Nationals - February 24th and 25th
Silhouettes - Senior Level 4.2 - 8th Place
Legacy Dream Extreme - March 24th and 25th 2018
Imps - Mini Level 1 - 3rd Place
Sprites - Youth Level 1 - 5th Place
Sylphs - Youth Level 2 - 2nd Place
Spirits - Junior Level 1 - 1st Place
Divas - Junior Level 2 - 2nd Place
Alux - Junior Level 3 - 1st Place
Sirens - Senior Level 2 - 2nd Place
Strikes - Senior Level 4 - 3rd Place
Butterflies - Senior Level 4 Stunt Group - 1st Place
ICC Battle of the Champions - June 16th 2018
Sylphs - Youth Level 2 - 2nd Place
JAMfest Europe - June 23rd and 24th 2018
Imps - Mini Level 1 - 4th Place
Sprites - Youth Level 1 - 13th Place
Sylphs - Youth Level 2 - 11th Place
Spirits - Junior Level 1 - 13thPlace
Divas - Junior Level 2 - 9th Place
Alux - Junior Level 3 - 3rd Place
Sirens - Senior Level 2 - 10th Place
Strikes - Senior Level 4 - 5th Place
Legacy Nationals - June 30th and July 1st 2018
Imps - Mini Level 1 - 4th Place
Sprites - Youth Level 1 - 3rd Place
Sylphs - Youth Level 2 - 6th Place
Spirits - Junior Level 1 - 3rd Place
Divas - Junior Level 2 - 4th Place
Alux - Junior Level 3 - 2nd Place
Sirens - Senior Level 2 - 6th Place
Strikes - Senior Level 4 - 2nd Place
Dragonflies - Junior Level 4 Stunt Group - 1st Place